?

Log in

Beauty Palace [entries|friends|calendar]
Beauty Palace

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[13 Jun 2004|01:34am]

vastxixsilence
Hair, make up, and well, i don't smile =pCollapse )
are they hott enough

[03 Jun 2004|01:15am]

mareena
[ mood | content ]

you guys seem really cool

join the_preps =]

are they hott enough

[24 Mar 2004|12:49pm]

i_adore_you

pictureCollapse )

are they hott enough

[03 Jan 2004|03:56pm]

broken_dawl
[ mood | calm ]

Ok. This community is way to dead! We sorta need to shapen it up! Well we need some new mods. Anyone intrested in helping out? If you are comment because I want to get this community back up and running! Whoo!


Not text only!Collapse )

1 told them &* are they hott enough

[03 Dec 2003|05:22pm]

broken_dawl
[ mood | amused ]

Man oh man. This community is dead :[!
</3

1 told them &* are they hott enough

new. [25 Sep 2003|05:15pm]

kissme1lasttime
amie. 18. baltimore maryland.

i just need to keep you in mind as something larger than lifeCollapse )
4 told them &* are they hott enough

Stamped [01 Sep 2003|10:19pm]

broken_dawl
[ mood | contemplative ]

Guys im leaving lj for about a week, So if I dont vote thats why. Sorry!

<333

are they hott enough

[01 Sep 2003|02:54am]

stupidlildorko
[ mood | drained ]

i wont be rating here anymore, i do not have time for it. but next summer i will join again. <3*!

wwwwoooo [29 Aug 2003|01:17pm]

overdue_notice
hey im nancy...ill be 16 in october. im from new york. last time i did this my pictures didnt load so hopefully they do this time
look insideCollapse )
8 told them &* are they hott enough

hey [28 Aug 2003|08:03pm]

reckster
i found stupidlildorko's LJ and was in love with her userinfo page.. it's off the chain.. so i decided to apply here. :)

hey yoCollapse )
5 told them &* are they hott enough

im new.. [28 Aug 2003|12:19am]

silentdreamsend
[ mood | amused ]

Love me. Hate me. Judge me..Collapse )

Stay beautiful all of you!
*mwah*
love to you all
~Leesa~ x

6 told them &* are they hott enough

[23 Aug 2003|05:23pm]

pussy_cat
Hey im new..my names cristina ..but everyone calls me stina..im turnin 16 in nov...im portugesse..haha single....n yea...lol
Read more...Collapse )
5 told them &* are they hott enough

[22 Aug 2003|01:50am]

_dani3ll3
Hi. :] Im new. Danielle.14[15 in a week].Michigan. I recently got braces and it makes me look 10x younger. :X

Pictures <3Collapse )
6 told them &* are they hott enough

[18 Aug 2003|02:12pm]

stupidlildorko
I have went through and stamped people, and I will be adding your name to the userinfo on the stamped list.

However, I may have skipped some people. So if you were stamped/suppose to be stamped then please comment here with your post and I will stamp you and add you to the list. Thank you.
are they hott enough

[18 Aug 2003|11:39am]

broken_dawl
[ mood | angry ]

Ok mods. I need some help. I need someone to stamp some of the members and update the list in the userinfo. Im very busy with something and I dont have time. I have alot mods, so im sure someone can do it. Thanks! I also need someone to check the member list of who posted and who didnt because ur suppose to post in the next 48 hours once you join. I can do that if no one can.
<3

1 told them &* are they hott enough

new [17 Aug 2003|01:13pm]

lolarocknrolla
Lena/16/Los Angeles
Those are the basics, anything else, just ask :) Hope I get in!

Kiss me, Diss meCollapse )
4 told them &* are they hott enough

Stamped. [17 Aug 2003|04:51am]

_pinkgl0ss
[ mood | content ]

This is mizjerzey I have a new journal... I'll be switching back and forth for a while, until I make the permanent move over to this name...So if you see this name pop up, Its me. Just thought you should know <33

are they hott enough

new... [16 Aug 2003|12:31am]

dorkfriedrice
You can call me Carole, Im from the not so sunny sunshine state.
Yeah anyway
I'm 15, 16 in Oct.
I love A Perfect Circle and Glassjaw with a passion.
Well yeah,
onto the goodies!!Collapse )
9 told them &* are they hott enough

Mod [12 Aug 2003|09:42pm]

emerpie
are they hott enough

[12 Aug 2003|08:35pm]

lilbethiez
[ mood | curious ]

dare to try again?Collapse )

</3

17 told them &* are they hott enough

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]